Elections 2012

LEGISLATIVES 2012

DEPARTEMENT CANDIDAT SUPPLEANT RESULTAT
    CIRCONSC. PRENOM NOM PRENOM NOM % VOIX
1 AIN 5 Jean GALIENNE Denise NAVARRO 1,07% 446
6 ALPES MARITIMES 1 Maryse ULMANN Hélène CASAS 1,09% 498
6 ALPES MARITIMES 2 Brigitte REYNARD Serge GABRY 1,25% 601
6 ALPES MARITIMES 3 Marie-José VALLADE Jacques LEBOUCHER 1,18% 558
6 ALPES MARITIMES 5 Brigitte BALLOUARD Jacqueline DURAND 1,25% 615
6 ALPES MARITIMES 8 Serge GARDIEN Chantal LEBOUCHER 1,67% 711
6 ALPES MARITIMES 9 Pascal DUCCREUX Maria GABRY 1,41% 614
11 AUDE 3 Jacques CROS Françoise ROTHWILLER 1,66% 927
17 CHARENTES MARITIMES 1 Michèle COINDEAU Jacques SINEGRE 0,89% 531
17 CHARENTES MARITIMES 5 Sylvie MOREAU Pascal MARTIAL 0,98% 608
22 COTES D’ARMOR 2 Nadia CHIKH Chantal SARRUT 1,01% 600
24 DORDOGNE 4 Emmanuelle FRESNE Sylvie GUIGONIS 1,06% 589
26 DRÔME 4 Claudine CHENU Roger CHENU 1,10% 592
27 EURE 2 Nadia BOUSCKRI Marie Christine GAMBU 1,04% 465
27 EURE 5 Joëlle FONTAINE Martine FOUQUES 1,72% 858
30 GARD 3 Stéphanie LAHANA Jacques DARY 1,07% 585
30 GARD 4 Isabelle BRION Christian DARY 1,00% 544
31 HAUTE GARONNE 8 Chantal MONDAIN Jacques ROGER 0,25% 130
34 HERAULT 1 Gaëlle COULON Josiane GOUZIN 1,10% 502
35 ILLE ET VILAINE 8 Thomas VETEL Eva SARCEY 1,00% 448
37 INDRE ET LOIRE 4 Nathalie CHRISTIAENS Andrée PETIT 0,88% 460
37 INDRE ET LOIRE 5 Robert BRYCHE Denis BRANCHER 0,95% 461
38 ISERE 1 Niels NAUCHE David SANGUINET 0,64% 314
38 ISERE 3 Josiane HIREL Aurélie ROCHE 1,05% 339
38 ISERE 6 Anne DEVERCHERE Myriam ESPOSITO 1,33% 575
38 ISERE 8 Brigitte VILLARD-COURCHET Renée GRAND 0,80% 351
38 ISERE 9 Huguette GRINDLER Nathalie THOMASSIN 1,21% 642
44 LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 4 Lilian SCALES André HERVOUET 1,40% 698
49 MAINE ET LOIRE 6 Chantal SCHOSSELER Gilles PINEAU 1,52% 825
51 MARNE 1 Nadine PARUIT Camille BOUCHE 1,31% 475
51 MARNE 2 Florence GAUCHER Dolorés SAGESTE 0,96% 382
51 MARNE 3 Mélanie MORETTI Franck GADAULT 1,26% 558
51 MARNE 4 Nathalie BAZYLAK Michelle HUSS 0,99% 440
51 MARNE 5 Sylvie BOUCHE Marie-France CUBERO 0,84% 390
54 MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 1 Gérard ANDRE Armelle LAILLET 1,05% 469
54 MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 2 Amélie CHAXEL Pierrette ROGER 0,91% 366
73 SAVOIE 1 Frédéric EXERTIER Mylène COURTOT 1,38% 668
73 SAVOIE 4 Mireille BOUVIER Carole DURAND 1,02% 423
74 HAUTE SAVOIE 1 Stéphane GOGIBUS Jeanne Marie GOGIBUS 1,00% 541
74 HAUTE SAVOIE 2 Nadia CHAUMETON Marianne ALLIOT 1,10% 573
74 HAUTE SAVOIE 6 Elsa RINCK Simon DELEAN 1,24% 512
75 PARIS 11 Miron CUSA Ghania BOUAKKAZ 0,72% 318
77 SEINE ET MARNE 1 Dawé ZANIFE Anne Marie DAVID 0,62% 231
78 YVELINES 12 Isabelle FOURNIERE Brigitte BERARDO 1,27% 496
81 TARN 2 Fabien CHARRY Michèle ROYER 1,20% 758
83 VAR 1 Josette CORBIN Catherine CORBIN 1,17% 469
83 VAR 4 Chantal THOMAS Marie françoise DI STABILE 1,34% 755
83 VAR 5 Serge CASTRO Zéphirine SOBRERO 1,63% 847
84 VAUCLUSE 1 François JACOB Eliane BOUVIER 1,13% 456
85 VENDEE 3 Philippe FOURE Danielle SINEGRE 1,44% 961
85 VENDEE 4 Yann DENIS Marie françoise DENIS 0,76% 422
86 VIENNE 2 Magalie TILLET Sandrine MENARD 0,93% 408
86 VIENNE 4 David TILLET Anne Marie VELASQUE 1,24% 520
87 HAUTE VIENNE 3 Philippe HERVE Jacqueline BONINO 1,46% 743
92 HAUTS DE SEINE 1 Anna LE GAL Isabelle BARUCHET 1,01% 288
92 HAUTS DE SEINE 5 Marie Catherine DUTILLOY Roberte BISCHERI 0,71% 283
94 VAL DE MARNE 8 Liliane SUJANSZKY Annick ASTORG 0,66% 289

 

FERMER
CLOSE